3, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+26.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1