Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-26.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£44,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,170
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties