12, WEEL ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£203,000+120.7%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Detached
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995+170.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1