55, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+155.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+32.0%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1