Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HURDESWELL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 8DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£142,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+96.6%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 8DH
← Back to All Properties