Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+34.3%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+35.8%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GU
← Back to All Properties