Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARCHERS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£357,950
+23.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+70.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9AQ
← Back to All Properties