Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties