7, PARNELL GARDENS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+131.7%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+30.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1