Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DUMPTON PARK DRIVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£820,000
+185.2%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1RH
← Back to All Properties