Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
+76.9%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DF
← Back to All Properties