Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+10.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+72.8%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties