176, BEAUMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 1NY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2010
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000+2.3%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+25.7%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000+42.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+31.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+46.8%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1