12, BRICKFIELDS DRIVE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£56,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+25.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Detached
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,495
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1