Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHISLEHURST AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-15.3%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3AP
← Back to All Properties