Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.3%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+300.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4QX
← Back to All Properties