APARTMENT 407, THE LITMUS BUILDING, 195, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 3NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-26.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1