Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+126.7%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties