23, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+40.4%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,750+79.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+50.9%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1