Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROOK STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,600
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£71,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,600
+27.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£71,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6RY
← Back to All Properties