53, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,500-8.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500-28.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+33.3%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1