Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+1.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+250.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,800
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 8LD
← Back to All Properties