Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+169.5%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6SH
← Back to All Properties