Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NORMAN PLACE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2BS
← Back to All Properties