70, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+62.2%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+5.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+3.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1