Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LYNDALE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£42,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+24.5%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Detached
+£42,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,650
-6.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
-£12,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2JX
← Back to All Properties