162, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000-19.4%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+158.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+66.7%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1