Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE COBS, COBS CLOSE, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+63.0%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Other
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+70.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+307.2%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Other
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 9DB
← Back to All Properties