25, SANDMOOR GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£555,000+68.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+177.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+8.2%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1