Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRIMROSE COTTAGE, MAYFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN20 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+10.4%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN20 6HY
← Back to All Properties