20, WYTHBURN AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+133.3%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+64.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1