27, CHESTNUT DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+8.3%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995+29.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1