Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE KILN, MYRTLE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,250
+50.2%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,250
-2.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1BJ
← Back to All Properties