Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE HALL, VALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+36.4%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NR
← Back to All Properties