Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+80.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,300
+1.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6AG
← Back to All Properties