Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
-7.9%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Detached
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+65.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£66,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,999
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6DB
← Back to All Properties