Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STAR COTTAGES, HORSHAM ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+58.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4PR
← Back to All Properties