Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPICER'S COURT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+31.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-47.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FF
← Back to All Properties