Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE GROVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+66.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+45.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7QQ
← Back to All Properties