Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOKLEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+48.4%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4NZ
← Back to All Properties