55, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+5.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+209.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+10.9%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1