Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+26.4%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-44.0%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties