Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£214,950
+22.8%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+49.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties