Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+5.4%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0DT
← Back to All Properties