Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties