Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+7.9%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+124.1%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8UJ
← Back to All Properties