20, WAVERLEY GARDENS, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+43.7%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1