17, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+115.5%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+147.5%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1