22, WHITE HORSE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.7%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+256.7%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+18.7%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 6 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1