Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HIGHLANDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+6.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,950
+28.5%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+55.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4HY
← Back to All Properties